Manhattan Townhome #722 Townhouse San Diego

San Diego
Manhattan Townhome #722 Townhouse Holiday home

Manhattan Townhome #722 Townhouse San Diego

San Diego, United States View map
The 3-bedroom Manhattan Townhome #722 Townhouse offers accommodation in San Diego, about 15 minutes by car from University of San Diego and 2.8 km from SeaWorld San Diego Theme Park. The villa also comes with a kitchen, which is equipped with a fridge, kitchenware and a washing machine.
+ More - Less
Main Features
  • Wi-Fi
  • + More

Map

Tourist attractions in

San Diego
Airports
  • San Diego International - 7 mi
Train stations
  • San Diego Old Town Transportation Center - 3.5 mi

Prices & Availability

Please wait, we're checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

Main

  • Wi-Fi

Dining

  • Dryer
  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

Room Comforts

  • Patio
  • Tea and coffee facilities
  • Ironing facilities
  • Washing machine
Main Features
  • Wi-Fi

Policies

Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:59
Check-out: until 10:00
  • Extra beds policy
  • No cots are available.
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
Th 2 Jul
Fr 3 Jul
Guests
Searching hotels in San Diego